Paradigm Generator
Logowww.mari-language.com:

Paradigm Generator

Этот материал на данный момент доступен только на английском языке. Марийская и русская версии разрабатываются и скоро будут опубликованы.

   ○ XXX ● XXX ○ XXX
XXX: ○ XXX ○ XXX ● XXX
Орфография: ○ кириллица ○ УФА (UPA) ● МФА (IPA)

Indicative Present

PositiveNegative
1SG:kiʎkamom kiʎka
2SG:kiʎkatot kiʎka
3SG:kiʎkaok/ogeʃ kiʎka
1PL:kiʎkanaona/ogəna kiʎka
2PL:kiʎkadaoda/ogəda kiʎka
3PL:kiʎkatogət kiʎka

Indicative Simple Past I

PositiveNegative
1SG:kiʎkaʃəmʃəm kiʎka
2SG:kiʎkaʃət͡ɕʃət͡ɕ kiʎka
3SG:kiʎkaʃəʃ kiʎka
1PL:kiʎkaʃnaəʃna kiʎka
2PL:kiʎkaʃdaəʃda kiʎka
3PL:kiʎkaʃtəʃt kiʎka

Indicative Simple Past II

PositiveNegative
1SG:kiʎkanamkiʎkan oməl
2SG:kiʎkanatkiʎkan otəl
3SG:kiʎkankiʎkan ogəl
1PL:kiʎkanːakiʎkan onal/ogənal
2PL:kiʎkandakiʎkan odal/ogədal
3PL:kiʎkanətkiʎkan ogətəl

Indicative Compound Past I

PositiveNegative
1SG:kiʎkam əʎeom kiʎka əʎe
2SG:kiʎkat əʎeot kiʎka əʎe
3SG:kiʎka əʎeok/ogeʃ kiʎka əʎe
1PL:kiʎkana əʎeona/ogəna kiʎka əʎe
2PL:kiʎkada əʎeoda/ogəda kiʎka əʎe
3PL:kiʎkat əʎeogət kiʎka əʎe

Indicative Compound Past II

PositiveNegative
1SG:kiʎkam ulmaʃom kiʎka ulmaʃ
2SG:kiʎkat ulmaʃot kiʎka ulmaʃ
3SG:kiʎka ulmaʃok/ogeʃ kiʎka ulmaʃ
1PL:kiʎkana ulmaʃona/ogəna kiʎka ulmaʃ
2PL:kiʎkada ulmaʃoda/ogəda kiʎka ulmaʃ
3PL:kiʎkat ulmaʃogət kiʎka ulmaʃ

Indicative Compound Past III

PositiveNegative
1SG:kiʎkanam əʎekiʎkan oməl əʎe
2SG:kiʎkanat əʎekiʎkan otəl əʎe
3SG:kiʎkan əʎekiʎkan ogəl əʎe
1PL:kiʎkanːa əʎekiʎkan onal/ogənal əʎe
2PL:kiʎkanda əʎekiʎkan odal/ogədal əʎe
3PL:kiʎkan əʎekiʎkan ogətəl əʎe

Indicative Compound Past IV

PositiveNegative
1SG:kiʎkanam ulmaʃkiʎkan oməl ulmaʃ
2SG:kiʎkanat ulmaʃkiʎkan otəl ulmaʃ
3SG:kiʎkan ulmaʃkiʎkan ogəl ulmaʃ
1PL:kiʎkanːa ulmaʃkiʎkan onal/ogənal ulmaʃ
2PL:kiʎkanda ulmaʃkiʎkan odal/ogədal ulmaʃ
3PL:kiʎkan ulmaʃkiʎkan ogətəl ulmaʃ

Imperative

PositiveNegative
1SG://
2SG:kiʎkait kiʎka
3SG:kiʎkaʒeənʒe kiʎka
1PL:(kiʎkana)(ona/ogəna kiʎka)
2PL:kiʎkazaida kiʎka
3PL:kiʎkaʃtənəʃt kiʎka

Desiderative Present

PositiveNegative
1SG:kiʎkanemənem kiʎka
2SG:kiʎkanetənet kiʎka
3SG:kiʎkaneʒeəneʒ kiʎka
1PL:kiʎkanenaənena kiʎka
2PL:kiʎkanedaəneda kiʎka
3PL:kiʎkaneʃtəneʃt kiʎka

Desiderative Past I

PositiveNegative
1SG:kiʎkanem əʎeənem kiʎka əʎe
2SG:kiʎkanena əʎeənet kiʎka əʎe
3SG:kiʎkaneʒe əʎeəneʒ kiʎka əʎe
1PL:kiʎkanena əʎeənena kiʎka əʎe
2PL:kiʎkaneda əʎeəneda kiʎka əʎe
3PL:kiʎkaneʃt əʎeəneʃt kiʎka əʎe

Desiderative Past II

PositiveNegative
1SG://
2SG:kiʎkanet ulmaʃənet kiʎka ulmaʃ
3SG:kiʎkaneʒe ulmaʃəneʒ kiʎka ulmaʃ
1PL://
2PL:kiʎkaneda ulmaʃəneda kiʎka ulmaʃ
3PL:kiʎkaneʃt ulmaʃəneʃt kiʎka ulmaʃ

Non-finite forms

Infinitive:kiʎkaʃ
Necessitive infinitive:kiʎkaman
Active participle:kiʎkaʃe
Passive participle:kiʎkame
Future-necessitive participle:kiʎkaʃaʃ
Negative participle:kiʎkadəme
Affirmative instructive gerund:kiʎkan
Negative gerund:kiʎkade
Gerund of prior action:kiʎkamek(e)
Gerund of future action:kiʎkameʃ(ke)
Gerund of simultaneous action:kiʎkaʃəla
Nominalization:kiʎkamaʃ
Negative nominalization:kiʎkadəmaʃ


Последнее обновление: 8 июня 2024 года